Schedule

1st F

Fort Mill

DayLocationNameStart TimeEnd TimeStyleSite Q
MondayBaxter Village StarbucksFlight Plan05150600RunningBoeheim
MondayForest Hill ChurchThe Armory05150600GearAssassin
MondayNation Ford High SchoolHoney Badger05000600Boot CampDark Helmet
TuesdayWalter Elisha ParkBlock Party05150600Boot CampShady
TuesdayGold Hill Middle SchoolColosseum05150600Boot CampJekyll
TuesdayPleasant Knoll Middle SchoolThe Ballroom05150600ModerateShort Sale
WednesdayBaxter StarbucksClydesdales05150600RunningMainframe
WednesdayBaxter YMCARun-n-Gun18151915Running/Boot CampCorruption
WednesdayNation Ford High SchoolThe Coop05150600Boot CampWegmans
WednesdayDoby's Bridge Elementary SchoolThe Tomahawk05150600Boot CampPinup/Polaroid
WednesdayBMX Park at RiverwalkJOC05300615Boot CampFellini
ThursdayFort Mill First Baptist ChurchFootloose05150600ModerateBeacon
ThursdayFort Mill High SchoolLaces In05150600Boot CampLil E
ThursdayFort Mill High SchoolLaces Out05000600RunningAtlas
ThursdaySpringfield Elementary SchoolThe Ranch05150600Boot CampJiffy
FridayChik-fil-A on Hwy 160Slow Burn05150600ModerateBarry Manilow
FridayFort Mill High SchoolThe Hive05150600GearTesh
FridayNation Ford High SchoolVarsity05150600Boot CampKielbasa
FridayRegent Park Waffle HouseRPG05000600RunningSasquatch/Bass-o-Matic
SaturdayBaxter Village StarbucksSpoke & Mirrors07000800CyclingCobra Kai
SaturdayWalter Elisha ParkThe Fort07000800Boot CampBonsai
SaturdayFort Mill Middle SchoolThe Yard07000750ModerateHasselhoff

Indian Land

DayLocationNameStart TimeEnd TimeStyleSite Q
WednesdayDoby's Bridge Elementary SchoolThe Tomahawk05150600Boot CampPinup/Polaroid
ThursdayIndian Land ElementaryThe Arsenal05300615Boot CampBirdcage

Lake Wylie / Rivergate (South Charlotte)

DayLocationNameStart TimeEnd TimeStyleSite Q
MondayRivergate Chick-Fil-AQuagmire05150600Boot CampJedi
MondayCrowder's Creek Elementary SchoolCrows Nest05150600Boot CampFlux
TuesdayPalisades Park ElementarySea Legs05150600RunningHauschka
WednesdayPalisades Park ElementaryAbyss05150600Boot CampBones
ThursdayBowl N' BouncePoopdeck05150600Boot CampPeg
FridayRivergate Best BuyThe Swamp05150600Boot CampCha-Ching
FridayBethel ElementaryBermuda Triangle05000545Boot CampHomebrew
SaturdayOak Ridge Middle School Lake WylieThe Deep06300730Boot CampShakespeare

Tega Cay

DayLocationNameStart TimeEnd TimeStyleSite Q
MondayRivergate Chick-Fil-AQuagmire05150600Boot CampJedi
TuesdayHarris Teeter (corner of 160 and Gold Hill)Golden Corral05150600Boot CampFalcon Crest
TuesdayTega Cay ElementaryFire Ant05150600RuckSpiderman
WednesdayTega Cay ElementaryPantheon05150600Boot CampFish Sticks
ThursdayTrailheadĀ ParkTempo05150600RunningGekko
FridayRivergate Best BuyThe Swamp05150600Boot CampCha-Ching
SaturdayRunde ParkAlcatraz06300730Boot CampSmuggler

2nd F

DayLocationNameStart TimeEnd TimeStyle
First Tuesday of the monthEmpire Pizza2nd F Fort Mill Lunch12001300Lunch/Fellowship
Second Tuesday of the monthCarolina Beer Temple2nd F Happy Hour17301830Happy Hour
First Friday of the monthNewk's Uptown2nd F Lunch11301230Lunch/Fellowship
First Friday of the monthSouth Park Taco Mac2nd F South Park Lunch11451245Lunch/Fellowship
SaturdayPanera at KingsleyThe Fort Coffeeteria08000900Coffee/Fellowship

3rd F

DayLocationNameStart TimeEnd TimeStyleSite Q
TuesdayDunkin' DonutsCrossroads06100640TopicalCake Boss
ThursdayPanera Bread at KingsleySharing to Sharpen06200645TopicalChicken Hawk
FridayChik-fil-A on Hwy 160Chikin N Wizdim06000700Bible/Book StudyFlat Tire/Atticus
FridayChik-fil-A RivergateChikin N Wizdim II06000700Bible/Book StudyGears/Gekko

Calendar

2018 October

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
  • Lunch in Fort Mill (location TBD)
3
4
5
  • Ragnar
  • 2ndF Lunch at Jason's Deli
6
7
8
9
  • 2nd F Happy Hour at Carolina Beer Temple
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31